WINNERS WORLDWIDE

Argentina 24 March 2018
( Website | Facebook | Instagram )
 

Canada 23 June 2018
( Website | Facebook | Instagram )
 

France 22 April 2018
( Website | Facebook )
 

Greece 3 June 2018
(
Website | Facebook )
 

Iceland 2018 Date TBC
Website | Facebook | Instagram )
 

Italy 30 June 2018
Website | Facebook | Instagram )
 

Latvia 30 June 2018
Website | Facebook | Instagram )
 

Scandinavia 26 May 2018
( Website | Facebook | Instagram )
 

Switzerland 13 April 2018
( Website | Facebook | Instagram )
 

UnitedStates 4 August 2018
 ( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

Australia 7 July 2018

( Website | Facebook | Instagram ) 

 

Brazil 2018 date TBC

( Website | Facebook Instagram )

 

Egypt  - 14 July 2018 

 ( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

 

Germany - 29 September 2018

( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

 

Hungary - 5 May 2018

( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

 

Ireland - 2018 Date TBC

( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

 

Japan - 17 August 2018

( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

 

Mexico - 12 May 2018
( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

 

SouthAfrica - 2018 Date TBC 
( Website | Facebook )

 

United Kingdom - 19 May 2018

( Website | Facebook | Instagram )

 

 

 

 Croatia 2016
Drama: Anna Nikolskaya Valfsson (OVERALL WINNER)
Art: Polina Syniachenko
Comedy: Kristina Kovačić & Jelena Adanić
Classique: Natalya Ryzhikh

 

Greece 2017
Amateur
Drama: Malwina Gs 

Art: Vera Kodini

Comedy: Mad Company

Classique: Aleksandra Karolina (OVERALL WINNER)

 

Professional

Drama: Yuriy Kazachkin and Valeria Poklonskaya (OVERALL WINNER)

Art: Melina

Comedy: Lila

Classique: Olga Spezia

 

Hong Kong 2015
Drama: Hydra Mars
Art: Christy Hana
Comedy: Vicki Venus
Classique: Amy Hazel

 

Ireland 2016

Amateur 

Pole Art: Marie Pricilla (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Art:  Ariel Edesess (Advanced /Instructor)

Pole Comedy: Mich Piazza (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Comedy: Danielle Reck  (Advanced /Instructor)

Pole Drama: Alina Kazakova (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Drama: Laura Hatchell  (Advanced /Instructor)  (OVERALL WINNER)

Pole Classique: Jennifer Coughlan (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Classique: Caroline Kindregan (Advanced /Instructor)

 

Semi Professional

Pole Art: Angeliki Anastasopoulou (OVERALL WINNER)

Pole Drama: Amaryllis Nightwish

Pole Classique: Lilli Däschle

 

Professional

Pole Art: Britt Bloem

Pole Comedy: Andrea & Stevie

Pole Drama: Marcin Miller (OVERALL WINNER)

Pole Classique: Lea Roth

 

Italy 2016

Pole Art: Enrico & Enrica

Pole Comedy: Ingrid Maddalena

Pole Drama: (OVERALL WINNER)Duo Art 

Pole Classique: Natalya Ryzhikh

 

Paris 2017

Semi Pro

Art: Dasha Bery (OVERALL WINNER)

Comedy: Sailors Ploucs

Drama: Juan Francisco Rodriguez

Classique: Teresa Rodriguez
 

Pro 

Art: Nicolas Casanova (OVERALL WINNER)

Comedy: Céline Counali

Drama: Lauriane Fourcade

Classique: Steph Durand & Audrey Lebrun

 

South Africa 2015

Drama: Joanna Pawelczyk (OVERALL WINNER)

Art: Andrea Ryff
Comedy: Juanita Fouche
Classique: Natalie Sloane

 

 

 

 

United Kingdom 2017

Amateur 

Pole Art: Delph and Manon (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Art: Megan Earley (Advanced /Instructor)

Pole Comedy: Lisa Twohig  (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Comedy: Tyrone   (Advanced /Instructor)

Pole Drama: Alex Ross (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Drama: The Seifert Sisters  (Advanced /Instructor)  

Pole Classique: Rachel Plumb (Beginner/Inter)

Pole Classique: Hannah Robson (Advanced /Instructor)

 

Professional 2016

Drama: Sarah Scott
Art: Slava Ruza
Comedy: Sarah and Veronica
Classique: Felicity Logan

Japan 2016
Amateur

Drama: Ayako Kiuchi 

Art: Mana Mikogai

Comedy: Yukie Goto 

Classique: Nami Sakaguchi & Satomi Suzuki (OVERALL WINNER)
 

Professional

Drama: Kiyoko Okamoto

Art: Eye Candy

Comedy: Water Polers (OVERALL WINNER)

Classique: Pinoko

 

Scandinavia 2016

Semi Pro

Comedy: Silja Mustaparta
Drama: Jenni Multisilta
Art: Rosie Gronvoll (OVERALL WINNER)
Classique: Jekaterina Oborina 

 

Professional
Comedy: Bjorg Granly & Elise Dahl-Hansen

Drama: Anna Valfsson Nikolskaya & Slava Ruza (OVERALL WINNER)

Art: Minna Forssberg

Classique: Marie Kolstrup

 

 

 

Switzerland 2017
Professional
Art: 
Christina Spirig 
Drama: Suzanne Gremaud 
Comedy: Tereza K. & Alexandra K.

Classique: Jasime Kuhne
 

Semi Pro
Art:
Clémentine Piller
Drama: Tania Mussi
Comedy: Vikotoria Chapaikina
Classique: Béatrice Maldonado

Amateur

Art: Ludivine Alleguede

Drama: Juliana Madjou

Comedy: Corie P & Cindie A. (OVERALL WINNER)

Classique: Nivyine Hussein


Kids

Art: Romane Moscaritolo (Elite)
Art: Illona Moulin(Amateur)

Drama: Maele Quil (Elite)
Drama: Moaouhoma Djannatie (Amateur) (OVERALL WINNER)

Comedy: Elyne Marchon

 

Sydney 2016

Art: Megan B
Drama: Kristy Sellars (OVERALL WINNER)
Comedy: Chocco Box
Classique: Felicity Logan

 

USA 2016

Art
Professional
Carly Child:

Drama: Quan Bui (OVERALL WINNER)

Comedy: Phill

Classique: Renee Wu
 

 

 

 

Semi Pro

Art: Meri Burgess
Classique: Emily & Emma
Comedy: Amy Bond
Drama: Jamie Wagner 
(OVERALL WINNER)

Argentina - 2016

Elite
Art: Maria Julia Aguiar Galasinski

Drama: Maria Julia Aguiar/Franco Burna

Comedy: Lucas Alvarez

Classique: Cecilia Ines Vozza
 

Professional

Art: Facundo Martin Machado

Drama: Francisco Chang

Comedy: Pablo Martin Reinoso/Barbara Eva Gimenez Esteves

Classique: Lucila Daniela Gonzalez
 

Amateur

Art: Daniela Razeto

Drama: Maria Belen Ponce Rodigeuz

Comedy: Florencia Pascual 

Classique: Maria Antonela Olivari


Brazil - TBA
Iceland - TBA

Hungary - TBA

Germany - TBA
Mexico - TBA
Egypt - TBA

Israel - TBA

Poland - TBA